The Flame never goes out, because the Spirit never dies…

Participating Teams 2020

* denotes both men and women
• denotes men only
all others women only

UNITED STATES

California
Airborne Gymnastics
Apex Gymnastics
Bay Island Gymnastics
Black Diamond
Cal Sports Race
Cal Sports-Sunnyvale
CGA
Dream Extreme
East Bay Sports Academy
Elite Gymnastics Academy
Gold Star Gymnastics
Gymtowne Coastside
Lee’s United Gymnastics Academy
Legacy Gymnastics
Luna Gymnastics
NorCal Elite
Peninsula Gymnastics
Redwood Empire Gymnastics
San Francisco Gymnastics
Santa Cruz Gymnastics Center
Santa Rosa Gymnastics Academy
Titan Sports
Top Flight
Twisters
USA Sports
USC
West Valley Gymnastics

Colorado
Gymnastics Unlimited

Florida
West Broward Gymnastics Academy

Montana
Billings Gymnastics School
Lone Mountain Gymnastics

Nevada
Deltchev Gymnastics
Flips USA Gymnastics
Gym Nevada

Oregon
Multnomah Athletic Club

Utah
Mountain West Gymnastics Academy

INTERNATIONAL

Canada – Alberta

Dreams Gymnastics Academy


INTERNATIONAL

Russia

Russian Junior National Team

Canada

Club Aviva, Calgary Gymnastics Centre•, Capitol City, Exalta, Explosion•, Flicka, Flip City, Gym. BC, TAG

UNITED STATES

Alaska

Anchorage Gymnastics Academy

Arizona

Arizona Olympians, Arizona Sunrays, Gymworld, Phoenix Gymnastics, Team Dynamics, Twisters

California

Accel*, Acrobrats, Acrosports, Aerial Athletics, Airborne, Airborne Gymnastics, All About Gymnastics, American, American Gymnastics Club*, American Powerhouse T&T, Arizona Olympians, Athletic Horizons*, Athletics Unlimited, Auburn Gymnastics Center*, Auburn*, All About Gym, Airborne, American*, American Powerhouse T&T, Athletic Horizons*, Athletics Unlimited, Auburn*, Bay Aerials, Bay Island, Bayshore Elite *, Black Diamond, Bounce, Broadway, Byers Elk Grove*, Byers Roseville, Byers Sacramento, Cal Club Sport*, Cal Sports Center, Cal-Star*, Cal Stars*, California Gymnastics Academy, California Sports Center (CSC) Cambriana, California Sports Center (CSC) Great Oaks •, California Sports Center (CSC) Morgan Hill, California Sports Center (CSC) Race*, Central California, Central Coast Gymnastics, CGA, Champions, Classic Gymnastics *, Classic*, Clovis, Coach Patty’s, Coastal, CYC, Davis Diamonds*, Demaray’s*, Diablo, Dream Xtreme, East Bay Sports Academy, Edge*, Elevate*, Elite*, Elite Gymnastics Academy (EGA) San Diego, Empire, Eric Will, Extreme*, Four Stars, Fox, G Force, Galaxy, Gold Coast, Gold Country*, Gold Star*, Golden Bear, Golden State, Gym Beat, Gym World, Gymfinity, Gymnastics In Marina, Gymnastics Stars Modesto, Gymnastics Unlimited*, Gymnastics Zone*, Gymstars Modesto, Gymstars Stockton, Gymtowne, H.D. Gymnastics, Head Over Heels*, IGC*, Impact Sports, International Gymnastics Center*, Kips, Lee’s United*, Legacy T&T, Liberty*, Luna, Marin Elite, Matrix, Menlo Park•, Menlo Sparks*, Mission Valley Gymnastics, Miyagi, Monterey*, Monterey Bay, North Bay Athletics, NorCal American, Novato, Ohana Gymnastics*, Olympica, Oroville*, Pacific Coast, Pacific Edge, Pacific West, Peninsula*, Performance Athletics*, Pozars, Precision, Redwood Empire, Rising Star*, Rodena Elite*, Rodina Elite, Rohnert Park, Royal, San Francisco, San Mateo*, Santa Cruz*, Santa Cruz Club Sport, Santa Rosa, SCEGA, SD United, Seawind Ecke YMCA, Sonoma, Sparta, Springtime T&T, Stanford Mens Club Sport, Sunnyvale, SVG, Team OC, Tec Gymnastics, Technique*, The Cave•, Thrive, Thrive Aviatrix, Titan Sports Academy, Top Flight*, TRC, Truckee Gymnastics, Tumble Time, Tumbleweeds, Twisters, United, US Academy, USA Sports, USA Elite, USA Sports Gilroy, UCLA Club Sport, United, United States Academy Of Elite, V-Force Elite*, Vacaville*, Vargus T&T, Verduzco’s, Victory, West Coast Olympic, West Valley, West Coast Olympic, Westside Academy

Colorado

5280 Wheat Ridge and Littleton, Airborne, Colorado Aerials, Colorado Gymnastics Institute, J.E.T. Kids Xtreme Altitude, Precizion 509

Georgia

Georgia Gymnastics, Great American Gymnastics Express

Hawaii

Pantheon, Hawaii Academy T&T, Hawaiian Twisters*

Idaho

Gem State*, Mountain West

Indiana

De Veau’s

Oklahoma

Bart Conner Gymnastics

Oregon

America’s Best Kids, Multnomah, National Academy Of Artistic Gymnastics, Umpqua Valley, Westside Gymnastics

Massachusetts

Cape Cod, Masstars

Maryland

Baltimore County, Hills

Michigan

Gedderts Twisters, Radiant Sportz

Minnesota

Mini-Hops

Missouri

Gold Medal, Fuzion*

Montana

Billings, Flathead, Mount Helena

Nebraska

Cahoy’s Gymnastics

New Jersey

US Gymnastics

New Mexico

Carson Athletics, Gold Cup

New York

Gold Medal Gymnastics

Nebraska

Great American Gymnastics Express

Nevada

Browns, Champion, Deltchev*, Flip for Me Gymnastics, Flips, Gymnastics Nevada*, High Sierra*, Starz, T&T, Tahoe, Tumbleweeds*

Oaklahoma

Bart Conner Gymnastics

Oregon

America’s Best Kids, Klamath*, Motion Matrix, Multnomah Athletic Club, National Academy of Artistic Gymnastics Westside*, Team Matrix, The Athletic Edge, The Gym Nest, Rigert Elite*, Umpqua Valley, Westside Gymnastics

South Dakota

Just Jymnastics

Texas

Capital, Elite Flight, Love, Nova*, Moxie

Utah

All American, Epic, Gymnastics Training Center, Olympus School Of Gymnastics

Washington

Black Hills*, Bothell, Cascade Elite, Eastside, Emerald City, Gymnastics East, Mid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy, Mt Si, North Coast, Olympic, Seattle, Tech Gymnastics, Washington Academy

Wyoming

Summit, Wyoming